2018-19 Blue Knights Softball Schedule

Overall 0-0
Pct. .000
Conf. 0-0
Pct. .000
Streak -
Home 0-0
Away 0-0
Neutral 0-0
Games -
Runs -
Batting Avg. -
On Base % -
Slugging % -
Home Runs -
Date Opponent Notes Result Status Links
 
September
Sun. 16 Minnesota Magic Club # Scrimmage Rosemount HS 12:00 PM CDT
  Minnesota Magic Club # Scrimmage Rosemount HS 2:00 PM CDT
Sun. 23 Minnesota Irish Club # Scrimmage Rosemount HS 12:00 PM CDT
  Minnesota Irish Club # Scrimmage Rosemount HS 2:00 PM CDT
Sun. 30 North Dakota State College of Science # Scrimmage Rosemount HS 1:00 PM CDT
  North Dakota State College of Science # Scrimmage Rosemount HS 3:00 PM CDT
 
October
Sun. 7 at tba # Scrimmage Eau Claire Tournament 9:00 AM CDT
  at tba # Scrimmage Eau Claire Tournament 1:00 PM CDT
  at tba # Scrimmage Eau Claire Tournament 3:00 PM CDT
Sat. 13 at tba # Scrimmage Crown College Tournament 10:00 AM CDT
  at tba # Scrimmage Crown College Tournament 12:00 PM CDT
 
March
Sun. 17 at tba Phoenix, Az TBA
Mon. 18 at tba Phoenix, AZ TBA
Tue. 19 at tba Phoenix, AZ TBA
Wed. 20 at tba Phoenix, AZ TBA
  at South Mountain Community College 3:00 PM CDT
  at South Mountain Community College 3:00 PM CDT
Thu. 21 Dawson Community College Rosemount IrishDome 10:00 AM CDT
  Dawson Community College Rosemount IrishDome 12:00 PM CDT
Sat. 23 Williston State College Rosemount IrishDome 12:00 PM CDT
  Williston State College Rosemount IrishDome 2:00 PM CDT
Thu. 28 at Bethel University 3:30 PM CDT
  at Bethel University 5:30 PM CDT
Sat. 30 at Lake Region State College - ND 1:00 PM CDT
  at Lake Region State College - ND 3:00 PM CDT
Sun. 31 at Lake Region State College - ND 1:00 PM CDT
  at Lake Region State College - ND 3:00 PM CDT
 
April
Sat. 6 North Dakota State College of Science 1:00 PM CDT
  North Dakota State College of Science 3:00 PM CDT
Sun. 7 North Dakota State College of Science 1:00 PM CDT
  North Dakota State College of Science 3:00 PM CDT
Wed. 10 at Anoka-Ramsey Community College 3:00 PM CDT
  at Anoka-Ramsey Community College 5:00 PM CDT
Sat. 13 at Gogebic Community College 1:00 PM CDT
  at Gogebic Community College 3:00 PM CDT
Sun. 14 at Gogebic Community College 12:00 PM CDT
  at Gogebic Community College 2:00 PM CDT
Tue. 23 Bethel University 3:30 PM CDT
  Bethel University 5:30 PM CDT
Sat. 27 Bay College 1:00 PM CDT
  Bay College 3:00 PM CDT
Sun. 28 Bay College 12:00 PM CDT
  Bay College 2:00 PM CDT
Tue. 30 St. Thomas University 4:00 PM CDT
  St. Thomas University 6:00 PM CDT
 
May
Fri. 3 at tba Madison College Tournament TBA
Sat. 4 at tba Madison College Tournament TBA
Fri. 10 vs. tba % @ Dawson, MT Region XIII Playoffs TBA
Sat. 11 vs. tba % @ Dawson, MT Region XIII Playoffs TBA
# Exhibition
% Post season
Bold team: Home event